Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti on Map 

Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agiou Sosti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti

Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.59189, 23.60318.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Agíou Sósti, Agios Sostis, Ormos Agios Sosti, Ormos Agios Sostis, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Órmos Agíou Sósti, Órmos Ágios Sósti, Órmos Ágios Sóstis, Órmos Áyios Sóstis, Άγιος Σώστης, Όρμος Άγιος Σώστης, Όρμος Αγίου Σώστη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti


SUN 15.09

24°/24°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 17.09

25°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/19°
1,025 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/20°
1,026 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/20°
1,024 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/20°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agiou Sosti


The nearest beaches: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Agiou Sosti on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agiou Sosti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agiou Sosti.


Ormos Agiou Sosti on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agiou Sosti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agiou Sosti.


Ormos Agiou Sosti on Wikimapia

Ormos Agiou Sosti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agiou Sosti.


Ormos Agiou Sosti on HotelsMap

Ormos Agiou Sosti on HotelsMap. Ormos Agiou Sosti.