Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on Map 

Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agiou Nikolaou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou

Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.27083, 20.41611.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Prasses, Ormiskos Valtou, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Ormos Agiou Ioannou, Ormos Fanari, Ormiskos Keretzas, Limani Gaios, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Ortholithos, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisi Antipaxoi, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Daskalia Nisoi, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia, Yfalos Itisa; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Nisída Agíou Nikoláou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisida Panagia, Nisis Agiou Nikolaou, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisída Agíou Nikoláou, Nisída Panagía, Nisída Ágios Nikólaos, Nisís Agíou Nikoláou, Nisís Áyios Nikólaos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou


WED 13.11

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 14.11

14°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

15°/11°
1,016 hPa
SAT 16.11

15°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

16°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 18.11

14°/10°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

10°/8°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.11

11°/7°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

12°/8°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.11

14°/10°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

14°/10°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

15°/10°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agiou Nikolaou


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agiou Nikolaou.


Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agiou Nikolaou.


Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia

Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agiou Nikolaou.


Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap

Nisida Agiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap. Nisida Agiou Nikolaou.