Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on Map 

Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Ayios Nikolaos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos

Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.92589, 22.94367.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Achinou, Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Nies, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Kolpos Trikeriou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri; or for climbing on: Nisis Monolia, Nisis Strongili, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Monastiri, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisis Atalandi, Nisoi Likhadhes, Akra Gounari, Akra Kologria, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Nisís Áyios Nikólaos, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisís Áyios Nikólaos, Vrakhonisis Ayiou Nikolaou, Vrakhonisís Ayíou Nikoláou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos


THU 19.09

19°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

20°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

14°/13°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/15°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

17°/16°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/17°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

27°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/18°
1,010 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/18°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Ayios Nikolaos


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps

Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Ayios Nikolaos.


Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Ayios Nikolaos.


Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on Wikimapia

Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Ayios Nikolaos.


Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on HotelsMap

Nisis Ayios Nikolaos on HotelsMap. Nisis Ayios Nikolaos.