Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Nikolaos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos

Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos, , Greece. Elevation 14 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.90614, 20.71175.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lourda, porto vromi, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Alykes, Ormos Keri, Ormos Zakynthou, Limani Zakynthou; or for climbing on: Nisida Dias, Vrachonisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Zakynthos, Marathonisi, Nisida Voidi, Nisis Pelouzon, Agios Andreas, Akra Plenomaris, Akra Koroni, Akra Skinari, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Akra Kryoneri, Akra Davia, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Zante Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Nikólaos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisis Ayiou Nikolaou, Nisída Ágios Nikólaos, Nisís Ayíou Nikoláou, Nisís Áyios Nikólaos, Saint Nikolo Island, Skinari, Skinári, Νησίδα Άγιος Νικόλαος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos


MON 26.08

25°/28°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

27°/28°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/28°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/26°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.09

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 6.09

26°/26°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos


The nearest ports: Zante Port, and others.

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


Nisida Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


Nisida Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Nikolaos.