Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Nikolaos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos

Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.18693, 25.90667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Ormos Makry-Gialou, Ormos Kala Nera, Ormos Papadiokampos, Ormos Goudouron, Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Limani Agiou Nikolaou, Limanaki Makry-Gialou; or for climbing on: Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Prasonisi, Nisida Makrouli, Nisida Strongyli, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Nikólaos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisída Ágios Nikólaos, Nisís Ágios Nikólaos, Nisís Áyios Nikólaos, San Nikolo, Νησίδα Άγιος Νικόλαος, Νησίς Άγιος Νικόλαος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos


MON 26.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.09

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 6.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Nikolaos


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach, and others.

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


Nisida Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Nikolaos.


Nisida Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Nikolaos.