Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou on Map 

Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Agiou Nikolaou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou.


 

Main information about Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou

Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou, , Greece. Elevation 27 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.93371, 23.74354.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Solina Beach, Lefki Peristera Beach, Polychrono Beach, Skioni Beach, Chanioti Beach, Loutra Beach, Pefkochori Beach, Glarokampos Beach, Paliouri Beach, Alonaki Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kannavitsa, Ormos Toronis, Limani Koufou; or for climbing on: Nisida Kelyfos, Spalathronisia, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Paliouri, Akra Ambelos;

Other names: Ákra Agíou Nikoláou, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Ayios Nikolaos, Cape Nikolaos, Cape Nikolo, Cape Nikólaos, Krevatia, Krevvatia, Krevvátia, Krevátia, Ákra Agíou Nikoláou, Ákra Áyios Nikólaos, Άκρα Αγίου Νικολάου, Κρεβάτια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou


SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,016 hPa
MON 26.08

29°/27°
1,017 hPa
TUE 27.08

29°/27°
1,018 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/26°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.08

29°/25°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/24°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.09

26°/24°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.09

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.09

27°/25°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.09

28°/24°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Agiou Nikolaou


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Kannavitsa, Ormos Toronis, Limani Koufou, and others.

Akra Agiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps

Akra Agiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Agiou Nikolaou.


Akra Agiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Agiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Agiou Nikolaou.


Akra Agiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia

Akra Agiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Agiou Nikolaou.


Akra Agiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap

Akra Agiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap. Akra Agiou Nikolaou.