Island Nisida Agios Ioannis on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Ioannis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Ioannis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Ioannis.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Ioannis

Island Nisida Agios Ioannis, , Greece. Elevation 3 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.22571, 23.19042.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Ioannis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Souriza, Ormos Spilies, Ormos Kyparissi, Ormos Molokhas, Ormos Koumazi, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Molou, Ormos Nisiza, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Ioánnis, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisis Agios Ioannis, Nisis Ayios Ioannis, Nisis Ioannis, Nisos Ayios Yiannis, Nisída Ágios Ioánnis, Nisís Ioánnis, Nisís Ágios Ioánnis, Nisís Áyios Ioánnis, Nísos Áyios Yiánnis, Vrachonisis Agios Ioannis, Vrachonisís Ágios Ioánnis, Βραχονησίς Άγιος Ιωάννης, Νησίδα Άγιος Ιωάννης, Νησίς Άγιος Ιωάννης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Ioannis


MON 14.10

24°/20°
1,021 hPa
TUE 15.10

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
WED 16.10

24°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 17.10

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/20°
1,019 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/19°
1,013 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/17°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.10

19°/17°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/18°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Ioannis


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Nisida Agios Ioannis on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Ioannis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Ioannis.


Nisida Agios Ioannis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Ioannis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Ioannis.


Nisida Agios Ioannis on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Ioannis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Ioannis.


Nisida Agios Ioannis on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Ioannis on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Ioannis.