Point Akra Ayios Ilias on Map 

Point Akra Ayios Ilias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Ayios Ilias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Ayios Ilias.


 

Main information about Point Akra Ayios Ilias

Point Akra Ayios Ilias, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.83333, 21.93333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Ayios Ilias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Porto Longo, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Ifalos Varela; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Ákra Áyios Ilías.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Ayios Ilias


TUE 17.09

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/25°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

24°/24°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/24°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,020 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Ayios Ilias


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Akra Ayios Ilias on GoogleMaps

Akra Ayios Ilias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Ayios Ilias.


Akra Ayios Ilias on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Ayios Ilias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Ayios Ilias.


Akra Ayios Ilias on Wikimapia

Akra Ayios Ilias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Ayios Ilias.


Akra Ayios Ilias on HotelsMap

Akra Ayios Ilias on HotelsMap. Akra Ayios Ilias.