Island Nisis Ayios Fokas on Map 

Island Nisis Ayios Fokas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Ayios Fokas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Ayios Fokas.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Ayios Fokas

Island Nisis Ayios Fokas, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.6, 23.06667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Ayios Fokas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Baloukeri, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Ierakos, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Nisis Sfondili, Riva, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia, Yfalos Vathy;

Other names: Nisís Áyios Fokás, Nisis Ayia Foka, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Nisís Ayía Foká, Nisís Áyios Fokás.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Ayios Fokas


THU 20.02

14°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.02

12°/11°
1,019 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/9°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

11°/11°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/14°
1,019 hPa
TUE 25.02

13°/10°
1,025 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/13°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/10°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/12°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/14°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.03

12°/10°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Ayios Fokas


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Nisis Ayios Fokas on GoogleMaps

Nisis Ayios Fokas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Ayios Fokas.


Nisis Ayios Fokas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Ayios Fokas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Ayios Fokas.


Nisis Ayios Fokas on Wikimapia

Nisis Ayios Fokas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Ayios Fokas.


Nisis Ayios Fokas on HotelsMap

Nisis Ayios Fokas on HotelsMap. Nisis Ayios Fokas.