Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios on Map 

Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Ayios Evstathios. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios

Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios, , Greece. Elevation 11 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.77509, 24.58195.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Ayiou Yeoryiou, Ormos Vourlidhia, Ormos Kamarai, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisi Sifnos, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos, Akra Misertoulis, Akra Ayios Sozon; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port;

Other names: Nisís Áyios Evstáthios, Agios Efstathios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisos Agios Efstathios, Nisos Piryi, Nisís Áyios Evstáthios, Nísos Piryi, Pyrgui, Saint Evstathios Island, Άγιος Ευστάθιος, Νήσος Άγιος Ευστάθιος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios


MON 18.11

19°/20°
1,020 hPa
TUE 19.11

21°/20°
1,022 hPa
WED 20.11

20°/20°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

19°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

18°/18°
1,009 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 27.11

18°/20°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.11

19°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 29.11

19°/17°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Ayios Evstathios


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, Sifnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port, and others.

Nisis Ayios Evstathios on GoogleMaps

Nisis Ayios Evstathios on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Ayios Evstathios.


Nisis Ayios Evstathios on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Ayios Evstathios on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Ayios Evstathios.


Nisis Ayios Evstathios on Wikimapia

Nisis Ayios Evstathios on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Ayios Evstathios.


Nisis Ayios Evstathios on HotelsMap

Nisis Ayios Evstathios on HotelsMap. Nisis Ayios Evstathios.