Island Nisida Agios Andreas on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Andreas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Andreas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Andreas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Andreas

Island Nisida Agios Andreas, , Greece. Elevation 13 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.17189, 24.15206.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Andreas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Rafinas, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Kokkinonisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Andréas, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Agios Andreas, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Ayios Andhreas, Nisída Ágios Andréas, Nisís Ágios Andréas, Nisís Áyios Andréas, Nísos Ayíos Andhréas, Νησίδα Άγιος Ανδρέας, Νησίς Άγιος Ανδρέας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Andreas


WED 23.10

23°/18°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/18°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/19°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

24°/18°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

23°/18°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

18°/12°
1,021 hPa
THU 31.10

13°/13°
1,026 hPa
FRI 1.11

13°/12°
1,028 hPa
SAT 2.11

15°/12°
1,026 hPa
SUN 3.11

19°/15°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Andreas


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Nisida Agios Andreas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Andreas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Andreas.


Nisida Agios Andreas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Andreas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Andreas.


Nisida Agios Andreas on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Andreas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Andreas.


Nisida Agios Andreas on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Andreas on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Andreas.