Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on Map 

Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Ayion Spiridhon. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon

Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.4, 23.1.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tyros, Limin Tolou, Ormos Livadhion, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Limenas Cheliou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Yfalos Tolo, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Órmos Ayíon Spirídhon.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon


WED 13.11

15°/15°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/17°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

18°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

17°/16°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

17°/14°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/14°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

16°/14°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/14°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/14°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/14°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Ayion Spiridhon


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, and others.

The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on GoogleMaps

Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Ayion Spiridhon.


Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Ayion Spiridhon.


Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on Wikimapia

Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Ayion Spiridhon.


Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on HotelsMap

Ormos Ayion Spiridhon on HotelsMap. Ormos Ayion Spiridhon.