Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on Map 

Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agioi Theodoroi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi

Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi, , Greece. Elevation 79 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.53675, 23.93048.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Teloneiou, Paralia Platania; or for traveling near lakes: Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia, Faliron, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Farmakelos, Limenas Chanion, Venetian Harbour, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Agioi Theodoroi, Nisida Theodoropoula, Nisida Lazaretta, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia, Akra Agia Marina, Korakas, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza; the nearest hotels: Chania Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágioi Theódoroi, Agioi Theodoroi, Ayioi Theodhoroi Island, Nisi Ayiou Theodhorou, Nisida Agioi Theodoroi, Nisis Agioi Theodoroi, Nisis Ayioi Theodhoroi, Nisis Ayios Theodhoros, Nisída Ágioi Theódoroi, Nisís Ágioi Theódoroi, Nisís Áyioi Theódhoroi, Nisís Áyios Theódhoros, Nísi Ayíou Theodhórou, Theodoro Island, Áyioi Theodhoroi Island, Άγιοι Θεόδωροι, Νησίδα Άγιοι Θεόδωροι, Νησίς Άγιοι Θεόδωροι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi


WED 23.10

23°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/17°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

23°/16°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

19°/17°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/17°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.11

23°/20°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agioi Theodoroi


The nearest ferriess: Chania ferry terminal, Souda ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Paralia Teloneiou, Paralia Platania, and others.

The nearest ports: Chania Port, and others.

Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agioi Theodoroi.


Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agioi Theodoroi.


Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia

Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agioi Theodoroi.


Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap

Nisida Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap. Nisida Agioi Theodoroi.