Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi on Map 

Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Agioi Theodoroi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi.


 

Main information about Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi

Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi, , Greece. Elevation 4 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.19122, 20.46892.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Ákra Ágioi Theódoroi, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ákra Ágioi Theódoroi, Ákra Áyioi Theódhoroi, Άκρα Άγιοι Θεόδωροι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi


THU 19.09

26°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

24°/24°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/25°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Agioi Theodoroi


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Akra Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps

Akra Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Agioi Theodoroi.


Akra Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Agioi Theodoroi.


Akra Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia

Akra Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Agioi Theodoroi.


Akra Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap

Akra Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap. Akra Agioi Theodoroi.