Island Nikolonisi on Map 

Island Nikolonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nikolonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nikolonisi.


 

Main information about Island Nikolonisi

Island Nikolonisi, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.2045, 25.72213.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nikolonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalikovrehtis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Psari Forada, Ormos Tertsa, Ormos Charkoma, Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Limani Agiou Nikolaou; or for climbing on: Nisida Afentis Christos, Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Theofilos, Akra Xeromili, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfaloi Kalogeroi; the nearest hotels: Arvi;

Other names: Nikolonísi, Agios Antonio, Ayios Andonios, Ayios Nikolaos Island, Nikolo Island, Nikolo Nisi, Nikolonisi, Nikolonísi, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisis Ayiou Andoniou, Nisís Ayíou Andoníou, Nisís Áyios Nikólaos, Vrachonisida Nikolos, Vrachonisis Nikolos, Vrachonisída Nikolós, Vrachonisís Nikolós, Áyios Andónios, Áyios Nikólaos Island, Βραχονησίς Νικολός, Νικολονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nikolonisi


TUE 17.09

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nikolonisi


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalikovrehtis, and others.

The nearest ports: Arvi, and others.

Nikolonisi on GoogleMaps

Nikolonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nikolonisi.


Nikolonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Nikolonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nikolonisi.


Nikolonisi on Wikimapia

Nikolonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nikolonisi.


Nikolonisi on HotelsMap

Nikolonisi on HotelsMap. Nikolonisi.