Bay Ormos Agias Marinas on Map 

Bay Ormos Agias Marinas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agias Marinas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agias Marinas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agias Marinas

Bay Ormos Agias Marinas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.18162, 24.07262.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agias Marinas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Kokkinonisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Órmos Agías Marínas, Agia Marina Bay, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Ayia Marina, Ormos Ayias Marinas, Trikolimnionas, Trikolimniónas, Órmos Agías Marínas, Órmos Ayía Marína, Órmos Ayías Marínas, Όρμος Αγίας Μαρίνας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agias Marinas


FRI 21.02

10°/8°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

8°/9°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/10°
1,026 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

11°/8°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/11°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/11°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

16°/14°
1,012 hPa
MON 2.03

13°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.03

11°/10°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agias Marinas


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Ormos Agias Marinas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agias Marinas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agias Marinas.


Ormos Agias Marinas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agias Marinas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agias Marinas.


Ormos Agias Marinas on Wikimapia

Ormos Agias Marinas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agias Marinas.


Ormos Agias Marinas on HotelsMap

Ormos Agias Marinas on HotelsMap. Ormos Agias Marinas.