Island Nisis Ayia Mariani on Map 

Island Nisis Ayia Mariani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Ayia Mariani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Ayia Mariani.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Ayia Mariani

Island Nisis Ayia Mariani, , Greece. Elevation 24 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.75429, 21.74091.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Ayia Mariani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisís Ayía Marianí, Amoryiani, Amoryianí, Nisos Amoriani, Nísos Amorianí, Saint Mariani.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Ayia Mariani


WED 23.10

26°/24°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/23°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/19°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Ayia Mariani


Nisis Ayia Mariani on GoogleMaps

Nisis Ayia Mariani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Ayia Mariani.


Nisis Ayia Mariani on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Ayia Mariani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Ayia Mariani.


Nisis Ayia Mariani on Wikimapia

Nisis Ayia Mariani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Ayia Mariani.


Nisis Ayia Mariani on HotelsMap

Nisis Ayia Mariani on HotelsMap. Nisis Ayia Mariani.