Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis on Map 

Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agias Kyriakis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis

Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.31525, 20.48264.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Ionian Islands, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Agías Kyriakís, Kolpos Ayias Kiriakis, Kólpos Ayías Kiriakís, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Ayia Kiriaki, Órmos Agías Kyriakís, Órmos Ayía Kiriakí, Όρμος Αγίας Κυριακής.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis


MON 21.10

19°/19°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

19°/15°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agias Kyriakis


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Agias Kyriakis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agias Kyriakis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agias Kyriakis.


Ormos Agias Kyriakis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agias Kyriakis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agias Kyriakis.


Ormos Agias Kyriakis on Wikimapia

Ormos Agias Kyriakis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agias Kyriakis.


Ormos Agias Kyriakis on HotelsMap

Ormos Agias Kyriakis on HotelsMap. Ormos Agias Kyriakis.