Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides on Map 

Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agia Kyriaki Nisides. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides.


 

Main information about Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides

Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.55, 26.4.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kaminakia, Ormos Livadhia, Ormos Ayiou Andrea, Ormos Marmari, Ormos Maltezana, Ormos Provato; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pontikoussa, Vrachonisida Katergaris, Nisos Astypalaia, Vrachonisida Ligno, Nisida Chondro, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Moni, Vrachonisida Koutsomytis, Vrachonisida Tigani, Vrachonisida Fteno, Vrachonisida Chondropoulo, Vrachonisida Kounoupoi, Vrachonisida Mikros Adelfos, Vrachonisida Mesos Adelfos, Vrachonisida Megalos Adelfos, Vrachonisides Fokies, Agia Kyriaki Nisides, Vrachonisides Adelfia, Akra Liani, Akra Armeno, Akra Tiliaros, Akra Khilos; the nearest hotels: Astypalea Port;

Other names: Agía Kyriakí Nisídes, Nisidhes Ayia Kiriaki, Nisídhes Ayía Kiriakí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides


THU 13.08

25°/27°
1,009 hPa
FRI 14.08

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
SAT 15.08

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
SUN 16.08

24°/26°
1,006 hPa
MON 17.08

24°/25°
1,007 hPa
TUE 18.08

24°/26°
1,006 hPa
WED 19.08

26°/26°
1,004 hPa
THU 20.08

26°/26°
1,004 hPa
FRI 21.08

26°/26°
1,006 hPa
SAT 22.08

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
SUN 23.08

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 24.08

25°/25°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Agia Kyriaki Nisides


The nearest ports: Astypalea Port, and others.

Agia Kyriaki Nisides on GoogleMaps

Agia Kyriaki Nisides on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Agia Kyriaki Nisides.


Agia Kyriaki Nisides on OpenStreetMaps

Agia Kyriaki Nisides on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Agia Kyriaki Nisides.


Agia Kyriaki Nisides on Wikimapia

Agia Kyriaki Nisides on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Agia Kyriaki Nisides.


Agia Kyriaki Nisides on HotelsMap

Agia Kyriaki Nisides on HotelsMap. Agia Kyriaki Nisides.