Bay Ormos Agias Effimias on Map 

Bay Ormos Agias Effimias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agias Effimias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agias Effimias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agias Effimias

Bay Ormos Agias Effimias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.3015, 20.60636.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agias Effimias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Agías Effimías, Ayia Evfimia, Ayía Evfimía, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Ayia Evfimias, Ormos Pilaros, Pilaros Cove, Saint Euphemia, Órmos Agías Effimías, Órmos Ayía Evfimías, Órmos Pílaros, Όρμος Αγίας Ευφημίας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agias Effimias


THU 19.09

27°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/25°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/26°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agias Effimias


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Agias Effimias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agias Effimias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agias Effimias.


Ormos Agias Effimias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agias Effimias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agias Effimias.


Ormos Agias Effimias on Wikimapia

Ormos Agias Effimias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agias Effimias.


Ormos Agias Effimias on HotelsMap

Ormos Agias Effimias on HotelsMap. Ormos Agias Effimias.