Bay Avlaki on Map 

Bay Avlaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Avlaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Avlaki.


 

Main information about Bay Avlaki

Bay Avlaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.6, 24.15.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Avlaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Faliron, Ormos Kalathas, Ormos Tarsanas, Tigani, Kharambos, Kaminadha, Aspra Gemia, Angali, Ormos Soudas, Farmakelos, Avlaki, Ormos Marathi, Ormos Kalyvon, Kouroupitou Limin, Ormos Almyridos, Ormos Vraskou, Ormos Bros Gialos, Ormos Voukoles, Ormos Almyrou, Khelidhoni, Limenas Chanion, Venetian Harbour, Limenas Soudas, Limin Soudhas, Seitan Limani; or for climbing on: Nisida Lazaretta, Nisida Leon, Nisi Souda, Nisis Xera, Nisida Palaia Souda, Nisida Karga, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Korakas, Kokkinos Pirgos, Tsilonera, Makhairidha, Chondros Kavos, Pevkia, Mavro Kefali, Akra Agios Nikolaos, Trachili, Akra Trypiti, Akra Skatza, Akra Pondadhoura, Akra Souda, Akra Kalogeros, Akra Maleka, Akra Proto, Kremasti, Pelekidhis, Angathies, Akra Tourkaki, Akra Nerospilia, Akra Drapano, Akra Korakas, Akra Mavromouri; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port;

Other names: Avláki, Avlaki, Avláki, Αυλάκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Avlaki


THU 19.09

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

28°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/20°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
SUN 29.09

29°/20°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/20°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Avlaki


The nearest ferriess: Chania ferry terminal, Souda ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Georgioupoleos, Chania Port, and others.

Avlaki on GoogleMaps

Avlaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Avlaki.


Avlaki on OpenStreetMaps

Avlaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Avlaki.


Avlaki on Wikimapia

Avlaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Avlaki.


Avlaki on HotelsMap

Avlaki on HotelsMap. Avlaki.