Island Nisida Avgo on Map 

Island Nisida Avgo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Avgo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Avgo.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Avgo

Island Nisida Avgo, , Greece. Elevation 15 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.59997, 25.57592.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Avgo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Nisida Avgo;

Other names: Nisída Avgó, Avgo, Avgo Island, Avgó Island, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Avgo, Nisída Avgó, Nisís Avgó, Ovo, Ovo Island, Vrachonisis Avgo, Vrachonisís Avgó, Óvo, Αυγό, Βραχονησίς Αυγό, Νησίδα Αυγό, Νησίς Αυγό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Avgo


SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.09

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Avgo


The nearest islands: Nisida Avgo, and others.

Nisida Avgo on GoogleMaps

Nisida Avgo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Avgo.


Nisida Avgo on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Avgo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Avgo.


Nisida Avgo on Wikimapia

Nisida Avgo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Avgo.


Nisida Avgo on HotelsMap

Nisida Avgo on HotelsMap. Nisida Avgo.