Island Nisida Atokos on Map 

Island Nisida Atokos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Atokos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Atokos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Atokos

Island Nisida Atokos, , Greece. Elevation 180 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.48664, 20.81189.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Atokos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Kardara Kavos, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion; the nearest hotels: Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Nisída Átokos, Atoko, Nisida Atokos, Nisis Atokos, Nisída Átokos, Nisís Átokos, Νησίδα Άτοκος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Atokos


MON 20.05

21°/19°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.05

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.05

19°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 23.05

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

18°/18°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.05

19°/18°
1,011 hPa
SUN 26.05

19°/18°
1,009 hPa
MON 27.05

18°/19°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.05

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.05

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.05

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 31.05

19°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Atokos


The nearest ports: Kefalonia Port, and others.

Nisida Atokos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Atokos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Atokos.


Nisida Atokos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Atokos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Atokos.


Nisida Atokos on Wikimapia

Nisida Atokos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Atokos.


Nisida Atokos on HotelsMap

Nisida Atokos on HotelsMap. Nisida Atokos.