Island Nisis Atalandi on Map 

Island Nisis Atalandi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Atalandi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Atalandi.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Atalandi

Island Nisis Atalandi, , Greece. Elevation 84 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.67221, 23.09536.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Atalandi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Ormos Armirou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri, Ormos Kamini, Ormos Larymnis, Ormos Limnis, Ormos Skroponeriou; or for climbing on: Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Monastiri, Nisis Atalandi, Nisis Gaidharos, Lagonisi, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Papadia; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Nisís Atalándi, Atalante Island, Nisis Atalandi, Nisos Atalantis, Nisís Atalándi, Nísos Atalántis, Talandonisi, Talandonísi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Atalandi


SAT 19.10

22°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/20°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/20°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/20°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/18°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/18°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/17°
1,017 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

19°/16°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/18°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Atalandi


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Nisis Atalandi on GoogleMaps

Nisis Atalandi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Atalandi.


Nisis Atalandi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Atalandi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Atalandi.


Nisis Atalandi on Wikimapia

Nisis Atalandi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Atalandi.


Nisis Atalandi on HotelsMap

Nisis Atalandi on HotelsMap. Nisis Atalandi.