Island Nisos Astypalaia on Map 

Island Nisos Astypalaia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Astypalaia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Astypalaia.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Astypalaia

Island Nisos Astypalaia, , Greece. Elevation 38 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.58083, 26.37556.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Astypalaia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kaminakia, Ormos Livadhia, Ormos Ayiou Andrea, Ormos Marmari, Ormos Maltezana, Ormos Provato; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pontikoussa, Vrachonisida Katergaris, Nisos Astypalaia, Vrachonisida Ligno, Nisida Chondro, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Moni, Vrachonisida Koutsomytis, Vrachonisida Tigani, Vrachonisida Fteno, Vrachonisida Chondropoulo, Vrachonisida Kounoupoi, Vrachonisida Mikros Adelfos, Vrachonisida Mesos Adelfos, Vrachonisida Megalos Adelfos, Vrachonisides Fokies, Agia Kyriaki Nisides, Vrachonisides Adelfia, Akra Liani, Akra Armeno, Akra Tiliaros, Akra Khilos; the nearest hotels: Astypalea Port;

Other names: Nísos Astypálaia, Astipalaia, Astipalea, Astipàlea, Astropalia, Astypalaea, Astypalaia, Astypalea, Astypálaia, Isola di Stampalia, Istanbulya Ada, Nisos Astipalaia, Nisos Astypalaia, Nísos Astipálaia, Nísos Astypálaia, Stampalia, İstanbulya Ada, Αστυπάλαια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Astypalaia


FRI 20.09

25°/23°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/22°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.09

21°/22°
1,013 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Astypalaia


The nearest ports: Astypalea Port, and others.

Nisos Astypalaia on GoogleMaps

Nisos Astypalaia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Astypalaia.


Nisos Astypalaia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Astypalaia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Astypalaia.


Nisos Astypalaia on Wikimapia

Nisos Astypalaia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Astypalaia.


Nisos Astypalaia on HotelsMap

Nisos Astypalaia on HotelsMap. Nisos Astypalaia.