Bay Ormos Astakou on Map 

Bay Ormos Astakou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Astakou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Astakou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Astakou

Bay Ormos Astakou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.51406, 21.07463.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Astakou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Órmos Astakoú, Astakos Bay, Astakós Bay, Dhragamesti, Dragamesti Bay, Dragomesti Bay, Dragomésti Bay, Kolpos Astakou, Kólpos Astakoú, Ormos Astakou, Órmos Astakoú, Όρμος Αστακού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Astakou


SUN 15.12

12°/12°
1,023 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/16°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/16°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/16°
1,023 hPa
FRI 20.12

16°/16°
1,021 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
SUN 22.12

16°/16°
1,006 hPa
MON 23.12

15°/14°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.12

14°/13°
1,021 hPa
WED 25.12

14°/16°
1,019 hPa
THU 26.12

16°/15°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Astakou


Ormos Astakou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Astakou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Astakou.


Ormos Astakou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Astakou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Astakou.


Ormos Astakou on Wikimapia

Ormos Astakou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Astakou.


Ormos Astakou on HotelsMap

Ormos Astakou on HotelsMap. Ormos Astakou.