Island Nisida Aspro on Map 

Island Nisida Aspro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Aspro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Aspro.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Aspro

Island Nisida Aspro, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.39306, 24.9925.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Aspro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fregadha, Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Ambelos, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Limenas Syrou, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Glaronisi, Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisos Rineia, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Isternia, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Tinos Port;

Other names: Nisída Áspro, Aspro Island, Aspronisi, Aspronísi, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Aspro, Nisis Aspronisos, Nisída Áspro, Nisís Asprónisos, Nisís Áspro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Aspro


TUE 17.09

20°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 18.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/21°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/21°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Aspro


The nearest ferriess: Ermoupoli ferry terminal, Tinos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Tinos Port, and others.

Nisida Aspro on GoogleMaps

Nisida Aspro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Aspro.


Nisida Aspro on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Aspro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Aspro.


Nisida Aspro on Wikimapia

Nisida Aspro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Aspro.


Nisida Aspro on HotelsMap

Nisida Aspro on HotelsMap. Nisida Aspro.