Bay Ormos Asou on Map 

Bay Ormos Asou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Asou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Asou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Asou

Bay Ormos Asou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.38264, 20.54297.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Asou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisida Perapigadi, Ionian Islands, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Ásou, Kolpos Assos, Kólpos Ássos, Limin Assou, Limín Ássou, Ormos Asou, Ormos Assou, Órmos Ásou, Órmos Ássou, Όρμος Άσου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Asou


MON 14.10

20°/23°
1,021 hPa
TUE 15.10

23°/23°
1,019 hPa
WED 16.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
THU 17.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 21.10

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/19°
1,012 hPa
WED 23.10

18°/20°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/21°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Asou


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Asou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Asou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Asou.


Ormos Asou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Asou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Asou.


Ormos Asou on Wikimapia

Ormos Asou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Asou.


Ormos Asou on HotelsMap

Ormos Asou on HotelsMap. Ormos Asou.