Island Nisida Artemis on Map 

Island Nisida Artemis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Artemis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Artemis.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Artemis

Island Nisida Artemis, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.79755, 23.80998.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Artemis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Markopoulou, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Stalis, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port, Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Ártemis, Nisida Artemis, Nisis Artemis, Nisída Ártemis, Nisís Ártemis, Νησίδα Άρτεμις, Νησίς Άρτεμις.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Artemis


TUE 2.06

21°/20°
1,009 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/20°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/21°
1,009 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/21°
1,013 hPa
MON 8.06

25°/23°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

26°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

26°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

26°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 13.06

27°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Artemis


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia, and others.

Nisida Artemis on GoogleMaps

Nisida Artemis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Artemis.


Nisida Artemis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Artemis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Artemis.


Nisida Artemis on Wikimapia

Nisida Artemis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Artemis.


Nisida Artemis on HotelsMap

Nisida Artemis on HotelsMap. Nisida Artemis.