Island Nisida Arsida on Map 

Island Nisida Arsida on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Arsida. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Arsida.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Arsida

Island Nisida Arsida, , Greece. Elevation 136 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.7105, 23.90045.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Arsida on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisos Makronisos, Nisis Stalis, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Aspronisia, Akra Agios Kosmas, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Lavrio Port;

Other names: Nisída Arsída, Arsida Island, Elaiousa, Elaioúsa, Eleousa, Eleoúsa, Eleusa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Arsida, Nisis Arsidha, Nisída Arsída, Nisís Arsída, Nisís Arsídha, Ελεούσα, Νησίδα Αρσίδα, Νησίς Αρσίδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Arsida


MON 18.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

21°/20°
1,022 hPa
WED 20.11

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/17°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/18°
1,009 hPa
TUE 26.11

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

19°/20°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.11

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 29.11

18°/17°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Arsida


The nearest beaches: Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Lavrio Port, and others.

Nisida Arsida on GoogleMaps

Nisida Arsida on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Arsida.


Nisida Arsida on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Arsida on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Arsida.


Nisida Arsida on Wikimapia

Nisida Arsida on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Arsida.


Nisida Arsida on HotelsMap

Nisida Arsida on HotelsMap. Nisida Arsida.