Island Nisida Armathia on Map 

Island Nisida Armathia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Armathia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Armathia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Armathia

Island Nisida Armathia, , Greece. Elevation 57 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.44097, 26.8623.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Armathia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Khelatros, Ormos Thira, Ormos Stamou, Ormos Khramba, Frangolimionas, Ormos Proni, Ormos Lares, Ormos Makris Yialos, Ormos Foinikiou, Ormos Elaaris; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Lytra, Vrachonisida Plati, Vrachonisida Plaka, Vrachonisida Megalos Pontikos, Vrachonisida Megalo Kouroukio, Vrachonisida Mikros Pontikos, Vrachonisida Mikro Kouroukio, Nisida Armathia, Vrachonisida Trachilos, Vrachonisida Koutsoumpou, Nisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Karyofyllo, Kasos Island, Vrachonisida Nisaki, Vrachonisida Kolofonas, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Sokastro, Vrachonisida Diakoftis, Vrachonisida Chalkias, Nisi Karpathos, Vrachonisides Pontikonisia, Vrachonisides Kouroukia, Vrachonisides Kasonisia, Vrachonisides Nisaki, Akra Avlaki, Akra Chelathros, Akra Troutzoula, Akra Ayios Yeoryios, Akra Zanni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kastello, Ifalos Karpathos; the nearest hotels: Limenas Kasou;

Other names: Nisída Armathiá, Nisida Armathia, Nisis Armathia, Nisos Armathia, Nisída Armathiá, Nisís Armáthia, Nísos Armathiá, Νησίδα Αρμαθιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Armathia


SUN 25.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Armathia


The nearest ports: Limenas Kasou, and others.

Nisida Armathia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Armathia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Armathia.


Nisida Armathia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Armathia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Armathia.


Nisida Armathia on Wikimapia

Nisida Armathia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Armathia.


Nisida Armathia on HotelsMap

Nisida Armathia on HotelsMap. Nisida Armathia.