Island Nisida Archi on Map 

Island Nisida Archi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Archi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Archi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Archi

Island Nisida Archi, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.65203, 24.01419.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Archi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Vathy Avlaki; or for climbing on: Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisos Makronisos, Vrachonisides Markelou, Aspronisia, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Lavrio Port;

Other names: Nisída Archí, Arkhi Island, Nisida Archi, Nisis Archi, Nisis Arkhi, Nisída Archí, Nisís Archí, Nisís Arkhí, Νησίδα Αρχή, Νησίς Αρχή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Archi


WED 19.02

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.02

10°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/11°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

11°/13°
1,029 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

12°/12°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/15°
1,017 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/12°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/14°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/15°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Archi


The nearest beaches: Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Lavrio Port, and others.

Nisida Archi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Archi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Archi.


Nisida Archi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Archi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Archi.


Nisida Archi on Wikimapia

Nisida Archi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Archi.


Nisida Archi on HotelsMap

Nisida Archi on HotelsMap. Nisida Archi.