Island Nisida Archangelos on Map 

Island Nisida Archangelos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Archangelos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Archangelos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Archangelos

Island Nisida Archangelos, , Greece. Elevation 52 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.20417, 26.77528.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Archangelos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Vathi, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Nisída Archángelos, Arcangelo, Arkhangelo, Arkhangelos Island, Isola di Arcangelo, Nisida Archangelos, Nisis Arkangelos, Nisis Arkhangelos, Nisída Archángelos, Nisís Arkhángelos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Archangelos


SUN 25.08

26°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 27.08

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.09

23°/24°
1,009 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Archangelos


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Nisida Archangelos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Archangelos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Archangelos.


Nisida Archangelos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Archangelos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Archangelos.


Nisida Archangelos on Wikimapia

Nisida Archangelos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Archangelos.


Nisida Archangelos on HotelsMap

Nisida Archangelos on HotelsMap. Nisida Archangelos.