Bay Ormos Apolakkia on Map 

Bay Ormos Apolakkia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Apolakkia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Apolakkia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Apolakkia

Bay Ormos Apolakkia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.06907, 27.72935.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Apolakkia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Apolakkia, Ormos Glyfada; or for climbing on: Nisos Chalki, Vrachonisis Krevati, Vrachonisis Nisaki, Vrachonisis Mailonisi, Vrachonisis Kolofonas, Vrachonisis Agioi Theodoroi, Vrachonisis Ano Prasouda, Vrachonisis Souka, Vrachonisis Nipouri, Vrachonisis Kato Prasouda, Vrachonisis Sfyrna, Vrachonisis Gria, Vrachonisis Karavolas, Vrachonisis Strongylo, Vrachonisis Chtenies, Vrachonisis Tragousa, Nisis Alimia, Prasonisi, Vrachonisis Makry, Vrachonisis Strongyli, Akra Kefalos, Akra Tracheia, Akra Mermigkas, Akra Katsouni, Akra Kopria, Akra Vigli, Akra Istros, Akra Agios Minas; the nearest hotels: Chalki Port;

Other names: Órmos Apolakkiá, Apolakia Bay, Baia di Apollachia, Kolpos Apolakkias, Kólpos Apolakkiás, Ormos Apolakkia, Ormos Apollakia, Palatshah, Órmos Apolakkiá, Órmos Apollakiá, Όρμος Απολακκιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Apolakkia


FRI 21.02

13°/12°
1,011 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.02

13°/14°
1,018 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/16°
1,013 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/13°
1,017 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/15°
1,021 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/16°
1,021 hPa
TUE 3.03

16°/16°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Apolakkia


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Apolakkia, Ormos Glyfada, and others.

The nearest ports: Chalki Port, and others.

Ormos Apolakkia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Apolakkia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Apolakkia.


Ormos Apolakkia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Apolakkia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Apolakkia.


Ormos Apolakkia on Wikimapia

Ormos Apolakkia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Apolakkia.


Ormos Apolakkia on HotelsMap

Ormos Apolakkia on HotelsMap. Ormos Apolakkia.