Bay Ormos Animporiou on Map 

Bay Ormos Animporiou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Animporiou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Animporiou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Animporiou

Bay Ormos Animporiou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.11889, 24.19772.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Animporiou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Ormos Gourzas, Ormos Vraonas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Rafinas, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Koroni, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Órmos Animporioú, Ormos Animboriou, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Nimboriou, Ormos Nimborioú, Órmos Animborioú, Órmos Animporioú, Όρμος Ανημποριού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Animporiou


THU 20.02

13°/11°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.02

8°/7°
1,020 hPa
SAT 22.02

9°/8°
1,025 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/9°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

11°/9°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/11°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/13°
1,012 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/7°
1,017 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/10°
1,022 hPa
SUN 1.03

13°/13°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.03

14°/10°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Animporiou


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Ormos Animporiou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Animporiou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Animporiou.


Ormos Animporiou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Animporiou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Animporiou.


Ormos Animporiou on Wikimapia

Ormos Animporiou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Animporiou.


Ormos Animporiou on HotelsMap

Ormos Animporiou on HotelsMap. Ormos Animporiou.