Island Nisis Anidhro on Map 

Island Nisis Anidhro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Anidhro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Anidhro.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Anidhro

Island Nisis Anidhro, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.98056, 21.65209.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Anidhro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Neraidhes, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisís Ánidhro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Anidhro


SUN 7.06

22°/19°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

25°/21°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

27°/20°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/19°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

23°/19°
1,007 hPa
SAT 13.06

23°/20°
1,008 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 15.06

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 16.06

27°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 17.06

28°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 18.06

27°/23°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Anidhro


The nearest beaches: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, and others.

Nisis Anidhro on GoogleMaps

Nisis Anidhro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Anidhro.


Nisis Anidhro on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Anidhro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Anidhro.


Nisis Anidhro on Wikimapia

Nisis Anidhro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Anidhro.


Nisis Anidhro on HotelsMap

Nisis Anidhro on HotelsMap. Nisis Anidhro.