Island Nisi Agkistri on Map 

Island Nisi Agkistri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Agkistri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Agkistri.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Agkistri

Island Nisi Agkistri, , Greece. Elevation 182 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.69206, 23.34653.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Agkistri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kanakia, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Modi, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisí Agkístri, Agkistri, Agkístri, Anghisti, Ankistri, Kekryfaleia, Kekryfáleia, Nisi Agkistri, Nisi Ankistri, Nisos Agkistri, Nisos Agkistrion, Nisos Angistri, Nisos Angistrion, Nisos Ankistri, Nisos Ankistrion, Nisí Agkístri, Nísos Agkístri, Nísos Agkístrion, Nísos Angístri, Nísos Angístrion, Αγκίστρι, Κεκρυφάλεια, Νήσος Αγκίστρι, Νήσος Αγκίστριον, Νησί Αγκίστρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Agkistri


SUN 24.03

10°/10°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.03

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 27.03

16°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.03

14°/13°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.03

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.03

17°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 31.03

19°/14°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.04

18°/13°
1,010 hPa
TUE 2.04

18°/16°
1,006 hPa
WED 3.04

18°/13°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.04

17°/14°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Agkistri


The nearest beaches: Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisi Agkistri on GoogleMaps

Nisi Agkistri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Agkistri.


Nisi Agkistri on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Agkistri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Agkistri.


Nisi Agkistri on Wikimapia

Nisi Agkistri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Agkistri.


Nisi Agkistri on HotelsMap

Nisi Agkistri on HotelsMap. Nisi Agkistri.