Bay Ormos Antisamou on Map 

Bay Ormos Antisamou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Antisamou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Antisamou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Antisamou

Bay Ormos Antisamou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.26825, 20.67986.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Antisamou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Antisámou, Andisamos Bay, Andísamos Bay, Anti Samos Bay, Ormos Andisamis, Ormos Andisamos, Ormos Antisamou, Órmos Andisámis, Órmos Andísamos, Órmos Antisámou, Όρμος Αντισάμου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Antisamou


MON 24.02

12°/13°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

12°/13°
1,010 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

16°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

13°/12°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/13°
1,005 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/13°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Antisamou


The nearest ports: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Antisamou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Antisamou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Antisamou.


Ormos Antisamou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Antisamou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Antisamou.


Ormos Antisamou on Wikimapia

Ormos Antisamou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Antisamou.


Ormos Antisamou on HotelsMap

Ormos Antisamou on HotelsMap. Ormos Antisamou.