Island Nisos Antipsara on Map 

Island Nisos Antipsara on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Antipsara. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Antipsara.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Antipsara

Island Nisos Antipsara, , Greece. Elevation 62 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.54056, 25.5125.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Antipsara on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skokia, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Nisos Antipsara, Vrachonisida Mediako, Nisida Katonisi, Vrachonisida Zargana, Vrachonisida Mastrogiorgis, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Vrachonisida Daskaleio, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisos Psara, Vrachonisida Maragkou, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisides Zervou, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Vrachonisides Chaviaropetres, Vrachonisides Nisopoula, Akra Mitaki, Akra Moutsouna, Akra Tsapi, Akra Pounda Rousou, Akra Kasidhis, Akra Kolones, Akra Tragopidhima, Akra Prasonisi;

Other names: Nísos Antípsara, Anti Psara, Nisis Andipsara, Nisis Antipsara, Nisos Andipsara, Nisos Antipsara, Nisís Andípsara, Nísos Andípsara, Nísos Antípsara.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Antipsara


MON 18.11

16°/17°
1,020 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,023 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/19°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/18°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

16°/19°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/19°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.11

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 29.11

17°/16°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Antipsara


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron, and others.

Nisos Antipsara on GoogleMaps

Nisos Antipsara on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Antipsara.


Nisos Antipsara on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Antipsara on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Antipsara.


Nisos Antipsara on Wikimapia

Nisos Antipsara on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Antipsara.


Nisos Antipsara on HotelsMap

Nisos Antipsara on HotelsMap. Nisos Antipsara.