Island Nisi Antipaxoi on Map 

Island Nisi Antipaxoi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Antipaxoi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Antipaxoi.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Antipaxoi

Island Nisi Antipaxoi, , Greece. Elevation 51 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.14903, 20.23208.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Antipaxoi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Lakka, Ormos Prasses, Limin Gaios, Voutoumi, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Limani Gaios; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Katergo, Ortholithos, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Kaltsonisi, Nisi Antipaxoi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Daskalia Nisoi, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port;

Other names: Nisí Antípaxoi, Andipaxos, Antipaxo, Nisi Antipaxoi, Nisis Andipaxoi, Nisis Antipaxoi, Nisos Antipaxoi, Nisos Antipaxos, Nisí Antípaxoi, Nisís Andípaxoi, Nisís Antípaxoi, Nísos Antípaxoi, Nísos Antípaxos, Propaxos, Própaxos, Νήσος Αντίπαξοι, Νησί Αντίπαξοι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Antipaxoi


WED 20.03

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.03

17°/16°
1,023 hPa
FRI 22.03

17°/16°
1,024 hPa
SAT 23.03

17°/17°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.03

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/16°
1,022 hPa
TUE 26.03

15°/13°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.03

13°/16°
1,023 hPa
THU 28.03

16°/16°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.03

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.03

15°/16°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.03

17°/17°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Antipaxoi


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, and others.

Nisi Antipaxoi on GoogleMaps

Nisi Antipaxoi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Antipaxoi.


Nisi Antipaxoi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Antipaxoi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Antipaxoi.


Nisi Antipaxoi on Wikimapia

Nisi Antipaxoi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Antipaxoi.


Nisi Antipaxoi on HotelsMap

Nisi Antipaxoi on HotelsMap. Nisi Antipaxoi.