Island Nisos Antiparos on Map 

Island Nisos Antiparos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Antiparos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Antiparos.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Antiparos

Island Nisos Antiparos, , Greece. Elevation 171 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37, 25.05.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Antiparos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Nsos Antparos, Andiparos, Antiparos, Antiparos - Antiparos, Antiparos - ?????????, Antipros, Antparos, Nisos Andiparos, Nisos Antiparos, Nsos Andparos, Nsos Antparos, Oliaros, ?????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Antiparos


THU 26.05

22°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.05

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.05

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

21°/20°
1,008 hPa
MON 30.05

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 31.05

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 1.06

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

20°/20°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.06

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
SAT 4.06

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
SUN 5.06

21°/22°
1,011 hPa
MON 6.06

21°/22°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Antiparos


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Nisos Antiparos on GoogleMaps

Nisos Antiparos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Antiparos.


Nisos Antiparos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Antiparos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Antiparos.


Nisos Antiparos on Wikimapia

Nisos Antiparos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Antiparos.


Nisos Antiparos on HotelsMap

Nisos Antiparos on HotelsMap. Nisos Antiparos.