Island Nisida Antimilos on Map 

Island Nisida Antimilos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Antimilos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Antimilos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Antimilos

Island Nisida Antimilos, , Greece. Elevation 392 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.78444, 24.23889.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Antimilos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou; or for climbing on: Nisida Antimilos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Milos Port;

Other names: Nisída Antímilos, Antimilo, Antimilos, Antímilos, Erimomilos, Erimómilos, Nisida Antimilos, Nisis Antimilos, Nisos Andimilos, Nisída Antímilos, Nisís Antímilos, Nísos Andímilos, Αντίμηλος, Ερημόμηλος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Antimilos


SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/23°
1,019 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Antimilos


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, and others.

Nisida Antimilos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Antimilos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Antimilos.


Nisida Antimilos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Antimilos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Antimilos.


Nisida Antimilos on Wikimapia

Nisida Antimilos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Antimilos.


Nisida Antimilos on HotelsMap

Nisida Antimilos on HotelsMap. Nisida Antimilos.