Island Nisida Antikeros on Map 

Island Nisida Antikeros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Antikeros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Antikeros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Antikeros

Island Nisida Antikeros, , Greece. Elevation 62 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.84694, 25.68361.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Antikeros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalantos, Psili Ammos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kalando, Ormos Katapola, Ormos Kalotiri; or for climbing on: Nisos Irakleia, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Vrachonisida Agrilos, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ofidousa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisida Kato Koufonision, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Skandia, Nisida Koufonision, Vrachonisida Plaki, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Vrachonisida Kopria, Nisida Keros, Nisida Drima, Nisida Anydros, Nisida Antikeros, Vrachonisida Gourgari, Nisida Gramvousa, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Atimo, Nisos Amorgos, Nisida Nikouria, Nisides Koufonisia; the nearest hotels: Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port, Amorgos Port;

Other names: Nisída Antíkeros, Andikeros, Andíkeros, Ano Antikeri, Antikaros, Antíkaros, Nisida Antikeros, Nisis Antikeros, Nisos Andikaros, Nisída Antíkeros, Nisís Antíkeros, Nísos Andíkaros, Áno Antíkeri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Antikeros


MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,020 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/18°
1,022 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/18°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/17°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

16°/16°
1,009 hPa
TUE 26.11

17°/15°
1,016 hPa
WED 27.11

16°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.11

19°/18°
1,017 hPa
FRI 29.11

16°/15°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Antikeros


The nearest ferriess: Koufonissi ferry terminal, Katapola ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Kalando, Ormos Katapola, Ormos Kalotiri, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalantos, Psili Ammos, and others.

The nearest ports: Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port, Amorgos Port, and others.

Nisida Antikeros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Antikeros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Antikeros.


Nisida Antikeros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Antikeros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Antikeros.


Nisida Antikeros on Wikimapia

Nisida Antikeros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Antikeros.


Nisida Antikeros on HotelsMap

Nisida Antikeros on HotelsMap. Nisida Antikeros.