Bay Ormos Anavyssou on Map 

Bay Ormos Anavyssou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Anavyssou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Anavyssou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Anavyssou

Bay Ormos Anavyssou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.71596, 23.9366.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Anavyssou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisos Makronisos, Nisis Stalis, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Aspronisia, Akra Agios Kosmas, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Lavrio Port;

Other names: Órmos Anavýssou, Anavissos, Anávissos, Ormos Anavissou, Ormos Anavyssou, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Port Saint Nikolo, Órmos Anavíssou, Órmos Anavýssou, Órmos Ayíou Nikoláou, Όρμος Αναβύσσου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Anavyssou


MON 17.02

14°/13°
1,026 hPa
TUE 18.02

12°/13°
1,021 hPa
WED 19.02

13°/14°
1,021 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/11°
1,013 hPa
FRI 21.02

10°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/12°
1,028 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/14°
1,030 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/16°
1,024 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 28.02

14°/16°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Anavyssou


The nearest beaches: Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Lavrio Port, and others.

Ormos Anavyssou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Anavyssou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Anavyssou.


Ormos Anavyssou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Anavyssou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Anavyssou.


Ormos Anavyssou on Wikimapia

Ormos Anavyssou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Anavyssou.


Ormos Anavyssou on HotelsMap

Ormos Anavyssou on HotelsMap. Ormos Anavyssou.