Island Nisi Alonnisos on Map 

Island Nisi Alonnisos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Alonnisos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Alonnisos.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Alonnisos

Island Nisi Alonnisos, , Greece. Elevation 381 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.21667, 23.91667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Alonnisos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisí Alónnisos, Alon, Alonissos, Alón, Chelidromi, Chelidrómi, Halonnesos, Iliadhromia, Iliodhromia, Iliodhrómia, Kheliodromia, Khiliodhromia, Khiliodhromion, Khiliodhrómia, Khiliodhrómion, Liadhromia, Liadhrómia, Liadromia, Liadrómia, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisis Khelidhromi, Nisos Alonnisos, Nisí Alónnisos, Nisís Khelidhrómi, Nísos Alónnisos, Νήσος Αλόννησος, Νησί Αλόννησος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Alonnisos


MON 16.09

25°/24°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

24°/26°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

21°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 20.09

19°/20°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/20°
1,026 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/21°
1,025 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/22°
1,025 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/22°
1,025 hPa
WED 25.09

20°/22°
1,022 hPa
THU 26.09

20°/21°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.09

22°/23°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Alonnisos


The nearest ports: Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisi Alonnisos on GoogleMaps

Nisi Alonnisos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Alonnisos.


Nisi Alonnisos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Alonnisos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Alonnisos.


Nisi Alonnisos on Wikimapia

Nisi Alonnisos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Alonnisos.


Nisi Alonnisos on HotelsMap

Nisi Alonnisos on HotelsMap. Nisi Alonnisos.