Bay Ormos Almiros on Map 

Bay Ormos Almiros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Almiros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Almiros.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Almiros

Bay Ormos Almiros, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.46138, 22.43389.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Almiros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania;

Other names: Órmos Almirós, Ormos Almyros, Όρμος Αλμυρός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Almiros


THU 20.02

13°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.02

12°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 22.02

10°/8°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/10°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

13°/13°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

12°/10°
1,025 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/12°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/13°
1,015 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/10°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/11°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

13°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.03

11°/9°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Almiros


Ormos Almiros on GoogleMaps

Ormos Almiros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Almiros.


Ormos Almiros on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Almiros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Almiros.


Ormos Almiros on Wikimapia

Ormos Almiros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Almiros.


Ormos Almiros on HotelsMap

Ormos Almiros on HotelsMap. Ormos Almiros.