Bay Ormos Almyri on Map 

Bay Ormos Almyri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Almyri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Almyri.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Almyri

Bay Ormos Almyri, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.85239, 23.01026.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Almyri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sterna, Skalosia, Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Skalosias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormos Sotiras, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Psathas; or for climbing on: Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Isthmus of Corinth; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Órmos Almyrí, Ormos Almiri, Ormos Almiria, Ormos Almiris, Ormos Almyri, Órmos Almiriá, Órmos Almirí, Órmos Almirís, Órmos Almyrí, Όρμος Αλμυρή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Almyri


TUE 22.09

26°/22°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.09

29°/25°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.09

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.09

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 26.09

30°/22°
1,002 hPa
SUN 27.09

24°/20°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.09

26°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.09

25°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.10

26°/22°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

26°/22°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

26°/22°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Almyri


The nearest beaches: Sterna, Skalosia, Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Ormos Almyri on GoogleMaps

Ormos Almyri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Almyri.


Ormos Almyri on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Almyri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Almyri.


Ormos Almyri on Wikimapia

Ormos Almyri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Almyri.


Ormos Almyri on HotelsMap

Ormos Almyri on HotelsMap. Ormos Almyri.