Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes on Map 

Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisoi Alkionidhes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes.


 

Main information about Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes

Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.11667, 22.98333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sterna, Skalosia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mazari, Ormos Zaltsas, Ormos Lakazezas, Bay of Corinth, Ormos Saranti, Ormos Agriliou, Ormos Skalosias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Kolpos Alkionidhon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormos Sotiras, Ormos Skhoinou, Ormos Alykis, Ormos Livadostrou, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas; or for climbing on: Alatonisi, Nisida Vroma, Nisida Tampourlo, Nisida Fonias, Praso, Glaronisi, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisida Grompoloura, Nisida Kouveli, Nisis Zoodhokhos Piyi, Makronisi, Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nisidhes Strava, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Arvanikos, Akra Tsourgia, Akra Tsarla; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port;

Other names: Nísoi Alkionídhes, Alkionidhes Islands, Alkionídhes Islands, Kala Islands, Kalanisia, Kalanísia, Nisoi Alkionidhes, Nísoi Alkionídhes.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes


FRI 26.04

20°/14°
1,020 hPa
SAT 27.04

20°/13°
1,015 hPa
SUN 28.04

17°/11°
1,013 hPa
MON 29.04

17°/11°
1,015 hPa
TUE 30.04

18°/10°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.05

16°/10°
1,011 hPa
THU 2.05

15°/10°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.05

17°/13°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.05

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
SUN 5.05

20°/13°
1,008 hPa
MON 6.05

14°/12°
1,008 hPa
TUE 7.05

11°/11°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisoi Alkionidhes


The nearest beaches: Sterna, Skalosia, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, and others.

Nisoi Alkionidhes on GoogleMaps

Nisoi Alkionidhes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisoi Alkionidhes.


Nisoi Alkionidhes on OpenStreetMaps

Nisoi Alkionidhes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisoi Alkionidhes.


Nisoi Alkionidhes on Wikimapia

Nisoi Alkionidhes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisoi Alkionidhes.


Nisoi Alkionidhes on HotelsMap

Nisoi Alkionidhes on HotelsMap. Nisoi Alkionidhes.