Island Nisis Alimia on Map 

Island Nisis Alimia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Alimia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Alimia.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Alimia

Island Nisis Alimia, , Greece. Elevation 199 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.27389, 27.7075.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Alimia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Apolakkia, Ormos Glyfada; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Antitilos, Nisos Chalki, Vrachonisis Krevati, Vrachonisis Nisaki, Vrachonisis Mailonisi, Vrachonisis Kolofonas, Vrachonisis Agioi Theodoroi, Vrachonisis Ano Prasouda, Vrachonisis Souka, Vrachonisis Nipouri, Vrachonisis Kato Prasouda, Vrachonisis Sfyrna, Vrachonisis Gria, Vrachonisis Strongylo, Vrachonisis Tragousa, Nisis Alimia, Vrachonisis Makry, Vrachonisis Strongyli, Vrachonisis Troumpetto, Nisis Seskli, Vrachonisis Koulountros, Vrachonisida Artikonisi, Vrachonisida Teftloussa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka, Akra Kefalos, Akra Tracheia, Akra Mermigkas, Akra Katsouni, Akra Kopria, Akra Patos, Akra Faneromeni, Akra Agios Minas; the nearest hotels: Chalki Port, Panormitis Port;

Other names: Nisís Alimiá, Alimia Adasi, Alimia Adası, Alimnia, Isola Alinnia, Limniona, Limoniye Ada, Nisis Alimia, Nisis Alimnia, Nisís Alimiá, Nisís Alimniá, Νησίς Αλιμιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Alimia


MON 20.05

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 21.05

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.05

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

24°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 24.05

21°/20°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.05

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
SUN 26.05

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.05

20°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/22°
1,011 hPa
FRI 31.05

21°/21°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Alimia


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Apolakkia, Ormos Glyfada, and others.

The nearest ports: Chalki Port, Panormitis Port, and others.

Nisis Alimia on GoogleMaps

Nisis Alimia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Alimia.


Nisis Alimia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Alimia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Alimia.


Nisis Alimia on Wikimapia

Nisis Alimia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Alimia.


Nisis Alimia on HotelsMap

Nisis Alimia on HotelsMap. Nisis Alimia.