Island Nisida Alexandros on Map 

Island Nisida Alexandros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Alexandros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Alexandros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Alexandros

Island Nisida Alexandros, , Greece. Elevation 65 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.28429, 23.36875.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Alexandros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Aléxandros, Alexandro, Alexandros, Aléxandros, Nisida Alexandros, Nisis Alexandros, Nisos Alexandros, Nisída Aléxandros, Nisís Aléxandros, Nísos Aléxandros, Platonisi, Αλέξανδρος, Νησίδα Αλέξανδρος, Νησίς Αλέξανδρος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Alexandros


TUE 12.11

21°/21°
1,010 hPa
WED 13.11

19°/15°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/19°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

16°/16°
1,015 hPa
WED 20.11

17°/16°
1,015 hPa
THU 21.11

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/16°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/16°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Alexandros


The nearest ports: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisida Alexandros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Alexandros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Alexandros.


Nisida Alexandros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Alexandros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Alexandros.


Nisida Alexandros on Wikimapia

Nisida Alexandros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Alexandros.


Nisida Alexandros on HotelsMap

Nisida Alexandros on HotelsMap. Nisida Alexandros.